Southern Counties Midweek Floodlit League 2020/21

Southern Counties Midweek Floodlit League 2020/21

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Enfield Town SCYFL U18321010647
2Sawbridgeworth Town SCFYL U1832010036
3Colney Heath SCFYL U1832013616
4London Colney SCFYL U1831112224
5St Margaretsbury SCFYL U1811000033
6Boreham Wood SCFYL U1810100001
7Brimsdown Rovers SCFYL U18301212-31
8Codicote Wolves SCFYL U18300300-100
Please follow and like us:
Tweet
Share20