Enfield Town Players 2021-22

Last Updated Friday 22nd April 2022, 12:10

Goalkeeper

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Adi ConnollyGoalkeeper000040
Nathan McDonaldGoalkeeper0430470

Defender

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Elias NicholsDefender001030
Josh McLeod-UrquhartDefender001040
Harold JosephDefender0020150
Jonathan MulebaDefender0400170
Lee ChappellDefender0330370
Ryan KirwanDefender0660391
Rian BrayDefender1460390
Nathan SmithDefender5100420
Jeremiah GyebiDefender3160420

Midfielder

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Bilal SayoudMidfielder220080
Emmanuel MajaMidfielder10110330
Scott ThomasMidfielder0540360
Lyle Della-VerdeMidfielder121040370
Lewis TaaffeMidfielder4730440
Sam YoungsMidfielder9670460
Percy KiangebeniMidfielder5671470

Forward

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Larry AsareForward000000
Neville NzembelaForward000000
Ebrima SawanehForward100030
Matt WalshForward001060
Jake CassForward10331170
Andre CokerForward7641280
Adam CunningtonForward611120390
Muhammadu FaalForward381270490