Enfield Town Players 2021-22

Last Updated Thursday 6th January 2022, 14:10

Goalkeeper

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Adi ConnollyGoalkeeper000030
Nathan McDonaldGoalkeeper0220270

Defender

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Elias NicholsDefender001020
Josh McLeod-UrquhartDefender001040
Jonathan MulebaDefender0200120
Harold JosephDefender0020130
Rian BrayDefender0240200
Lee ChappellDefender0200210
Ryan KirwanDefender0540221
Jeremiah GyebiDefender1030250
Nathan SmithDefender4100270

Midfielder

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Kurtis CumberbatchMidfielder001020
Scott ThomasMidfielder0320170
Lyle Della-VerdeMidfielder7720200
Emmanuel MajaMidfielder0070230
Sam YoungsMidfielder3320250
Lewis TaaffeMidfielder4230250
Percy KiangebeniMidfielder5350290

Forward

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Larry AsareForward000000
Neville NzembelaForward000000
Ebrima SawanehForward100030
Jake CassForward101030
Matt WalshForward001050
Adam CunningtonForward2760240
Andre CokerForward6640250
Muhammadu FaalForward26550290