Enfield Town Players 2021-22

Last Updated Friday 22nd April 2022, 12:10

Goalkeeper

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Adi ConnollyGoalkeeper000040
Nathan McDonaldGoalkeeper0430470

Defender

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Elias NicholsDefender001030
Josh McLeod-UrquhartDefender001040
Harold JosephDefender0020150
Jonathan MulebaDefender0400170
Lee ChappellDefender0330370
Rian BrayDefender1460390
Ryan KirwanDefender0660391
Nathan SmithDefender5100420
Jeremiah GyebiDefender3160420

Midfielder

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Bilal SayoudMidfielder220080
Emmanuel MajaMidfielder10110330
Scott ThomasMidfielder0540360
Lewis TaaffeMidfielder4730440
Sam YoungsMidfielder9670460
Percy KiangebeniMidfielder5671470

Forward

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Larry AsareForward000000
Neville NzembelaForward000000
Ebrima SawanehForward100030
Matt WalshForward001060
Jake CassForward10331170
Andre CokerForward7641280
Lyle Della-VerdeForward121040370
Adam CunningtonForward611120390
Muhammadu FaalForward381270490