Enfield Town Players 2019/20

Goalkeeper

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Nathan MacDonald0120430
Teddy Reynolds000020
Tyler Forde000000

Defender

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Jonathan Muleba0510401
Marc Weatherstone0000370
Joe Payne2040360
Sam Hatton01160290
Glenn Wilson0030240
Josh McLeod – Urquhart0310100
Lewis King000030
Mikael Williams000010
Jaden Madimba000010

Midfielder

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Scott Thomas0230400
Sam Youngs61010390
Junior Mubiayi2300360
Ryan Blackman813112330
Lyle Della-Verde4520150
Lewis Taaffe2810140
Sam Bantick000040
Alex Read000040
Dan Rumens000030
Alex Cathline000030
Roman Campbell000020
James Potton000020
Gideon Nsiah000020
Callum Ellesley000010
James Mulley000010
Nnamdi Egboh000010
Mustafa Hussein000010
Shaun Gittleson000010
Kamal de Bourg000010
Billy Swain000010

Forward

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Ken Charles13500400
Billy Bricknell181241340
Muhammadu Faal24051250
Charles Brown – Bampoe1020130
Shaun Okojie100040
Brandon White000010
Reeco Lyons000010
Jack Hockney000010
Dante Mcintosh000010
Mo Koita000010
Please follow and like us:
Tweet
Share20